2012 Pound & Round Results/Final Standings

Final Standings

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1The Flying Squirrels60011854
2Where My Pitches At?!5009156
3Squirts & Jerks4209371
4Juuuuust a Bit Outside3207443
5My Bat3308577
6Rounding Third3208176
7BISP3205154
8Just da Tip24072105
9Pitch Slap2405784
10Masterbatters1404044
11We’d Hit That1405076
12Multiple Scoregasms0502799

Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Just da Tip vs My Bat
Cranmer Park
Squirts & Jerks vs Pitch Slap
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park
Juuuuust a Bit Outside vs Masterbatters
Cranmer Park
BISP vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs We'd Hit That
Cranmer Park
My Bat vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Squirts & Jerks
Cranmer Park
Just da Tip vs Pitch Slap
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
BISP vs Masterbatters
Cranmer Park
Juuuuust a Bit Outside vs We'd Hit That
Cranmer Park
My Bat vs Pitch Slap
Cranmer Park
Rounding Third vs Squirts & Jerks
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Just da Tip
Cranmer Park
We’d Hit That vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
BISP vs Juuuuust a Bit Outside
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs Masterbatters
Cranmer Park
Rounding Third vs Just da Tip
Cranmer Park
Squirts & Jerks vs My Bat
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Pitch Slap
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs BISP
Cranmer Park
Juuuuust a Bit Outside vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Masterbatters vs We'd Hit That
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Juuuuust a Bit Outside
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs Masterbatters
Cranmer Park
Rounding Third vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Squirts & Jerks vs BISP
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs Just da Tip
Cranmer Park
My Bat vs We'd Hit That
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs My Bat
Cranmer Park
Squirts & Jerks vs Just da Tip
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park