2013 Pound & Round Results/Final Standings

Final Standings

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1Pounding Hungry Hippos60010629
2Pitch Slap4105919
3Ballcuzzi4104835
4Copiously Fruitful Teats4207665
5Where My Pitches At?!3205348
6Rounding Third3306366
7Le Tip3203642
8The Flying Squirrels2405569
9Multiple Scoregasms2403763
10BISP1403748
11Alcoballics1402974
12Free Ballers0502263

Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Rounding Third vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Copiously Fruitful Teats vs The Flying Squirrels
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs Alcoballics
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs Where My Pitches At?!
Cranmer Park
Ballcuzzi vs Le Tip
Cranmer Park
BISP vs Free Ballers
Cranmer Park
Rounding Third vs Alcoballics
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs The Flying Squirrels
Cranmer Park
Copiously Fruitful Teats vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Le Tip vs Free Ballers
Cranmer Park
Ballcuzzi vs Pitch Slap
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs BISP
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park
Alcoballics vs Copiously Fruitful Teats
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs Le Tip
Cranmer Park
Ballcuzzi vs BISP
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs Free Ballers
Cranmer Park
Multiple Scoregasms vs Alcoballics
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs Copiously Fruitful Teats
Cranmer Park
Rounding Third vs The Flying Squirrels
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs Free Ballers
Cranmer Park
Le Tip vs BISP
Cranmer Park
Where My Pitches At?! vs Ballcuzzi
Cranmer Park
The Flying Squirrels vs Alcoballics
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs Multiple Scoregasms
Cranmer Park
Copiously Fruitful Teats vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park
Pitch Slap vs BISP
Cranmer Park
Ballcuzzi vs Free Ballers
Cranmer Park
Le Tip vs Where My Pitches At?!
Cranmer Park
Pounding Hungry Hippos vs The Flying Squirrels
Cranmer Park
Copiously Fruitful Teats vs Rounding Third
Cranmer Park
Multiple Scoregasms vs Alcoballics
Cranmer Park