2016 Volleyball Results/Final Standings

Final Standings

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1La Dynasty1410236
2The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers1310273
3Abusement Park8601317
4The Aggro Crags7701515
5T-Rex Spikers61001018
6Notorious D.I.G.51001217
7Aces Out, Dan51001118
8Good Sets41101118
9Annexation of Puerto Rico41001020

Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Notorious D.I.G.1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Good Sets1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 Notorious D.I.G. vs Good Sets1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 La Dynasty vs Abusement Park3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 Annexation of Puerto Rico vs Aces Out, Dan2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-06-23 18:30:00June 23, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs T-Rex Spikers3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 La Dynasty vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 La Dynasty vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Abusement Park2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 Annexation of Puerto Rico vs Good Sets2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-06-30 18:30:00June 30, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Notorious D.I.G.3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 Abusement Park vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 Abusement Park vs The Aggro Crags1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Notorious D.I.G.2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 La Dynasty vs The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-07 18:30:00July 7, 2016 Aces Out, Dan vs Good Sets3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Good Sets1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Notorious D.I.G.1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 Notorious D.I.G. vs Good Sets1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 La Dynasty vs Annexation of Puerto Rico3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 Aces Out, Dan vs The Aggro Crags2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-14 18:30:00July 14, 2016 Abusement Park vs T-Rex Spikers2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 La Dynasty vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 La Dynasty vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs The Aggro Crags3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 Abusement Park vs Good Sets2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-21 18:30:00July 21, 2016 Annexation of Puerto Rico vs Notorious D.I.G.2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 Abusement Park vs The Aggro Crags1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 Abusement Park vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 Aces Out, Dan vs Notorious D.I.G.3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs T-Rex Spikers3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-07-28 18:30:00July 28, 2016 La Dynasty vs Good Sets3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Notorious D.I.G.1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Good Sets1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 Good Sets vs Notorious D.I.G.1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 La Dynasty vs The Aggro Crags2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Annexation of Puerto Rico2 - 1Robinson Park
2016-08-04 18:30:00August 4, 2016 Abusement Park vs Aces Out, Dan3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 La Dynasty vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 La Dynasty vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Aces Out, Dan vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Notorious D.I.G. vs Abusement Park3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Good Sets vs The Aggro Crags3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Annexation of Puerto Rico3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 La Dynasty vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 La Dynasty vs Aces Out, Dan1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Aces Out, Dan vs T-Rex Spikers1 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Notorious D.I.G. vs Abusement Park3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 Good Sets vs The Aggro Crags3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-11 18:30:00August 11, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Annexation of Puerto Rico3 - 0Robinson Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Abusement Park1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 Abusement Park vs Annexation of Puerto Rico1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 Good Sets vs T-Rex Spikers2 - 1Chavez Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 La Dynasty vs Notorious D.I.G.2 - 1Chavez Park
2016-08-18 18:30:00August 18, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs Aces Out, Dan3 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Notorious D.I.G.1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 T-Rex Spikers vs Good Sets1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 Notorious D.I.G. vs Good Sets1 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 Annexation of Puerto Rico vs Aces Out, Dan3 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 The Aggro Crags vs Abusement Park3 - 0Chavez Park
2016-08-25 18:30:00August 25, 2016 The Little Lebowski Urban Achievers vs La Dynasty3 - 0Chavez Park